Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1988 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 56th place. She currently has 667 gallery links and 89 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (89)

Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 3324 Duration 2:11 Schoolgirl Jennifer White deepthroating a big Dick
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1130 Duration 6:14 Nasty Jennifer White gangbanged by horny Blacks
Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1198 Duration 2:16 Jennifer White in red Stockings bounces on a Cock
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1340 Duration 4:30 Jennifer White and blonde Chick serving same Dick
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1691 Duration 4:29 Jennifer White sucks and fucks like a true Pro
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3915 Duration 2:09 Jennifer White blowing and stroking two big Cocks
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1556 Duration 4:31 Jennifer White shares big Dicks with Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2031 Duration 4:31 Sexy hot Jennifer White rides a huge black Dick
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1529 Duration 2:06 Small titted Jennifer White gets hard pumped by BF
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1832 Duration 3:02 Kinky Jennifer White deepthroats a throabing Shaft

Click here to see all 89 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 114 التعليقات)

fliphedd7 2018-11-28
#1? Stop playin'
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She prefers a BBC over a filet and lobster dinner
bobGoolay 2018-06-22
The GOAT
zero the hero 2018-05-17
Certified Cum Swallower
Andrew600 2017-12-27
Jennifer White you are beautiful sweetheart You are a drug for men's
Hotlips666 2017-08-30
That's because drugs and sex are fun
ToeNibbler 2017-08-25
I love her boobs
KingPorn 2017-06-17
Her holes have taken a beating! There is some miles on that pussy and ass! I'd still love to give her a nice butt fucking!
uchual 2017-05-29
She has, excuse me, a damn fine crack whore look that pumps all my juices right.
howell1018 2017-05-23
I would enjoy fucking her cunt. Greatly.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز