Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Semmie De Suora Dashboard

Semmie De Suora
Date added:
20080919
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Semmie De Suora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Semmie De Suora
Aliases:
Simi DeSurora, Semmie Ole Suora, Semmie Savanna, Semmie De Soura
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Semmie De Suora is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 30, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2981th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Semmie De Suora is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Semmie De Suora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 التعليقات)

Elvis19882013 2013-11-06
fence this woman has amazing tits and I would feel it in my mouth.
I get an instant boner the moment I look at an image of her. I want her legs spread wide open and I'll be sliding my cock in and out of her until my load explodes all over that sweet pussy. Amazing MILF!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-06-17
I love to watch her fuck.
DuanCulo 2012-06-01
perfect milf
DuanCulo 2012-06-01
perfect milf
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-30
She looks sexy and even more stunning with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
she's so fuckin hot!
milesobrian 2010-09-30
Thank you FreeOnes!This woman is spectacular!Yes,I hope she'd marry me but since that's not likely-allow me to wish the lady a great birthday!Wow!
AyEarnMan 2010-09-01
I want Semmie to have my baby! She is an Amazonian Goddess! A perfect specimin! LOL!
AyEarnMan 2010-09-01
Semmie is an adorable mom! I just adore her hard, toned body, firm all over, except for those soft natural breasts. Her nipples fascinate me, as they are so well developed, covered with monties. Do you guys think that she was a breast feeding mom?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز