Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Sela Ann Ward Dashboard

Sela Ann Ward
Date added:
20010719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sela Ann Ward Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sela Ann Ward
Aliases:
Sela Ward Sherman
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Meridian
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sela Ann Ward Twitter
  • Sela Ann Ward Facebook

Sela Ann Ward is a Actress from United States. She was born in Meridian on July 11, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 25028th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sela Ann Ward is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sela Ann Ward biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 التعليقات)

BabeFan101 2010-04-18
One of the most gorgeous women on the planet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز