Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Musa Libertina Dashboard

Musa Libertina
Date added:
20170704
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Musa Libertina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Musa Libertina
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Domina Musa
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1965 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stomach
Social Media:
  • Musa Libertina Twitter
  • Musa Libertina Facebook
  • Musa Libertina YouTube

Musa Libertina is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on December 23, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 13814th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Musa Libertina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Musa Libertina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 التعليقات)

Musa Libertina 2017-09-16
Hi guys! My name is MUSA LIBERTINA. I am a mature woman, a new Spanish porn actress, MILF type with big natural boobs. Everything in me is natural. If you like women with curves, without a single gram of silicone and added in the body, I am your pornstar!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز