Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Jennifer Lee Dashboard

Jennifer Lee
Date added:
20050925
Country:
Vietnam
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Lee
Aliases:
Jennifer Lee, Jennifer Loma, Christine Nguyen, Jin Le
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saigon
Country of Origin:
Vietnam
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Lee MySpace

Jennifer Lee is a Supermodel from Vietnam. She was born in Saigon on February 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2579th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 التعليقات)

maxpower01 2014-05-24
She is the only reason to watch those late night skin flicks she is amazing!
thisis4me 2014-04-23
I love Asians in thongs and here is another..yummmyyyy...
gmlcgond 2012-12-24
Happy Birthday and Merry Christmas! !
IRPreferred 2012-12-01
CG is old enough now to start hardcore before she retires.
milesobrian 2012-09-23
She may do soft core but the results still make me hard! So sexy!
Too Loco 2012-06-05
The very first time I saw her, all the blood flow left my brain and went down into my manhood. This is one very sexy, very beautiful lady. I love her.
Too Loco 2012-06-05
The very first time I saw pictures of her, all the blood flow left my brain and went directly down to my manhood. She is truly one of the top most sexiest Asians of all time. I love this sexy beautiful lady.
milesobrian 2011-12-24
A very Merry christmas and happy birthday wish to you sexy lady!
geoman 2011-11-28
la mas hermosa!!!!
geoman 2011-11-28
me encanta la chinita.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز