Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Jagdelfe Dashboard

Jagdelfe
Date added:
20081013
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jagdelfe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jagdelfe
Aliases:
Jagdelfe Double Trouble Berlin, Ona
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Magdeburg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Jagdelfe is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Magdeburg on April 13, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 23023th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jagdelfe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jagdelfe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 التعليقات)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز