Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Haley Cummings Dashboard

Haley Cummings
Date added:
20100319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Cummings
Aliases:
Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daytona Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; left nostril
Tattoos:
Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three stars each on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" right side of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb
Social Media:
  • Haley Cummings Twitter
  • Haley Cummings Facebook
  • Haley Cummings MySpace

Haley Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Daytona Beach on March 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 552th place. She currently has 389 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Cummings is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley Cummings biography

Latest Haley Cummings Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-07-25 Naughty Haley Cummings gets fucked after Phone Sex Views 10764 Duration 3:00 Naughty Haley Cummings gets fucked after Phone Sex
Added on: 2014-07-16 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings takes on a black Pole Views 9631 Duration 4:28 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings takes on a black Pole
Added on: 2013-11-05 Haley Cummings shares BBC with hot MILF Views 15741 Duration 2:25 Haley Cummings shares BBC with hot MILF
Added on: 2013-08-07 Haley Cummings wanks some Cock and gets pounded Views 36871 Duration 8:00 Haley Cummings wanks some Cock and gets pounded
Added on: 2012-07-29 Cheerleader Haley Cummings having hot Sex at School Views 56186 Duration 5:07 Cheerleader Haley Cummings having hot Sex at School
Added on: 2012-04-15 Blonde Haley Cummings has Group Sex and gets a huge Facial Views 58151 Duration 4:14 Blonde Haley Cummings has Group Sex and gets a huge Facial
Added on: 2012-03-06 Haley Cummings on her Back giving up her hot Asshole Views 62188 Duration 4:00 Haley Cummings on her Back giving up her hot Asshole
Added on: 2012-02-22 Pussy muching Haley Cummings eating out her tasty Girlfriend Views 25296 Duration 3:48 Pussy muching Haley Cummings eating out her tasty Girlfriend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 التعليقات)

JArhturRank 2014-12-07
I would do her in a heartbeat
jonray 2014-10-23
What a Beautiful Mommy! Love her fantastic Boobies! Lovely Lady!
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Tomorrow I'll give you a vote. Black cocks look him in her pink ass. Black men know deflower ass and fuck one rosy. I'm coming for you Haley Cummings.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Tomorrow I'll give you a vote. Black cocks look him in her pink ass. Black men know deflower ass and fuck one rosy. I'm coming for you Haley Cummings. Aaaaahhhhhhhhhhh.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Haley knows his stuff. In the face will look a taste for what it does. Pretty Piggy.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Beautiful gringa. It's a Barbie. I have no time for so many beauties.
Spankboy69 2014-08-26
Damn, I love this chic! If I were here husband, I would only drink the milk out of her breasts
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-05
hot dam I like her.
MrMots 2013-06-01
love the naturals on this certified MILF
essexy 2013-04-28
I love this girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز