Top
ما الجديد؟ فتيات Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes مراجعات Various

Deauxma Dashboard

Deauxma
Date added:
20050928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deauxma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deauxma
Aliases:
Doe Mae
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1960 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wurzburg, Germany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel

Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deauxma Twitter
  • Deauxma Facebook
  • Deauxma MySpace
  • Deauxma YouTube
  • Deauxma Instagram

Deauxma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wurzburg, Germany on January 25, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 28th place. She currently has 812 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deauxma is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deauxma biography

Latest Deauxma Videos (19)

Added on: 2014-10-01 Busty Mature Deauxma goes down on a blonde Hottie Views 18194 Duration 3:28 Busty Mature Deauxma goes down on a blonde Hottie
Added on: 2014-05-24 Busty Cougar Deauxma gets screwed on the Couch Views 45492 Duration 5:55 Busty Cougar Deauxma gets screwed on the Couch
Added on: 2014-04-13 Mature Deauxma gets drilled by some younger Dude Views 26686 Duration 5:28 Mature Deauxma gets drilled by some younger Dude
Added on: 2014-03-21 Cougar Deauxma needs a young Dick for her Cunt Views 21486 Duration 3:06 Cougar Deauxma needs a young Dick for her Cunt
Added on: 2014-03-08 Sexy Mature Deauxma gets her Twat pounded hard Views 14611 Duration 5:03 Sexy Mature Deauxma gets her Twat pounded hard
Added on: 2014-02-13 Cougar Deauxma fucks a young Stud on the Couch Views 32987 Duration 5:33 Cougar Deauxma fucks a young Stud on the Couch
Added on: 2013-12-30 Deauxma and her hot Friends playfully compare Feet Views 22950 Duration 2:05 Deauxma and her hot Friends playfully compare Feet
Added on: 2013-04-09 Deauxma lets her big Tits out and enjoys wanking some Dick Views 85619 Duration 4:00 Deauxma lets her big Tits out and enjoys wanking some Dick
Added on: 2012-10-24 Naughty MILF Deauxma gets a nerdy Kid to ignore his Chores Views 318378 Duration 3:24 Naughty MILF Deauxma gets a nerdy Kid to ignore his Chores
Added on: 2012-07-31 Mature Hottie Deauxma jacks off a Guys hard Pecker Views 116646 Duration 4:00 Mature Hottie Deauxma jacks off a Guys hard Pecker

Click here to see all 19 free Deauxma Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Deauxma's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Deauxma photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Deauxma Official Site Review

Deauxma rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Deauxma is one of the most stunning older women that you will find on the internet. She is very welcoming on her site and has produced some of the most erotic mature videos out there. All of the videos can be downloaded in WMV format, but unfortunately there are no streaming options. All of the pictures are a nice high resolution, but unfortunately they don't have a zip file to download the entire set. Visit Deauxma

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 105 التعليقات)

phantomdriver_87 2015-06-13
She is NOT retiring!!!!! Only reducing the places where she's working for, and concentrating more on her own stuff...
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-07
Goddess, absolute goddess!!!!!!
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-07
So sorry to hear she is retiring :(! She is totally unique, she mesmerizes me still, and I want to thank her for all the wunderful shoots and movies she has made. I will always treasure those. You are, without a doubt, one of THE alltime greatest for me!
jryan063 2015-04-03
Great body .
KingPorn 2015-03-17
Wow...those are some really bad boobs!
bobT2277 2015-02-03
One of the best MILF.
phamus 2014-12-10
I have met Deauxma on several occasions first off she is really beautiful in person,next she is really a nice person. I was surprised at how petite she is in real life. She is totally hot in the flesh. Her waist is tiny and boobs ful woman
jripley 2014-10-03
Has she ever performed with Veronica Avluv? The two of the would make for a great scene.
Stephen1956 2014-09-27
Voting for you this year, Deauxma. Did your flowers do well this summer? Best wishes!
Deepcover 2014-09-11
Yup she's definitely freaky
Show all comments | Leave a comment
العودة إلى فري وانز